Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Havantia 2272223132547868
2 Havantia 135147148475949
3 Havantia 320120877383936
4 Jabeek 132107347
5 KVC Oranje 122009456
6 VV ALFA SPORT 422003126
7 Eikenderveld 132019816